RE/MAX Preferred
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Tracy's Home Buyer's Guide
    6. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Tracy's Seller Guide
    2. Tracy's Home Staging Guide
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Tracy
    3. Reviews
  • Lake Homes
    1. Castle Rock Lake
    2. Dutch Hollow Lake
    3. Lake Delton
    4. Lake Redstone
    5. Lake Ripley
    6. Lake Wisconsin
    7. Mason Lake
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
155 Sold Properties

155 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4633 Toepfer Road, Middleton, WI 53562
1/37

$610,333

$599,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,696 SqFt

4633 Toepfer Road, Middleton, WI 53562

Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
632 Lake View Avenue, Merrimac, WI 53561
1/32

$415,000

$419,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

632 Lake View Avenue, Merrimac, WI 53561

Listed by Restaino & Associates

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3168 Castleton Crossing, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/47

$870,000

$885,000

1.7%
6 Beds3.5 Baths3,560 SqFt

3168 Castleton Crossing, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
946 Water Street, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
1/67

$425,000

$415,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

946 Water Street, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
7983 Maurer Road, Cross Plains, WI 53528
1/88

$985,000

$995,000

1.0%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,875 SqFt

7983 Maurer Road, Cross Plains, WI 53528

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
59.04 County Rd. W, Baraboo, WI 53913
1/28

$495,000

$545,000

9.2%
59.04 Acres

59.04 County Rd. W, Baraboo, WI 53913

Listed by Gavin Brothers Auction LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
705 Prairie Lane, Mazomanie, WI 53560
1/29

$474,900

$474,900

3 Beds3 Baths3,176 SqFt

705 Prairie Lane, Mazomanie, WI 53560

Listed by Integrity Homes - Real Broker LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
440 Water Street #112, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
1/56

$444,000

$449,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

440 Water Street #112, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
118 Douglas Drive, Brooklyn, WI 53521
1/47

$480,000

$499,900

4.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,513 SqFt

118 Douglas Drive, Brooklyn, WI 53521

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
640 8th Street, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
1/36

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds1 Bath942 SqFt

640 8th Street, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

Listed by Real Broker

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
149 Lueders Road, Sauk City, WI 53583
1/55

$508,000

$514,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,865 SqFt

149 Lueders Road, Sauk City, WI 53583

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
S7663 W Grandview Avenue, Merrimac, WI 53561
1/62

$643,000

$675,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt

S7663 W Grandview Avenue, Merrimac, WI 53561

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3091 Creek Side Way, Cross Plains, WI 53528
1/58

$531,500

$529,000

0.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,394 SqFt

3091 Creek Side Way, Cross Plains, WI 53528

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
S1344 W Redstone Drive, La Valle, WI 53941
1/61

$629,000

$629,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

S1344 W Redstone Drive, La Valle, WI 53941

Listed by Mode Realty Network

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
204 4th Street, Waunakee, WI 53597
1/64

$415,000

$409,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,262 SqFt

204 4th Street, Waunakee, WI 53597

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
475 Brigham Lane, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
1/28

$688,900

$689,900

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,100 SqFt

475 Brigham Lane, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4857 Suelo Road, Fitchburg, WI 53711
1/60

$407,000

$419,900

3.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,904 SqFt

4857 Suelo Road, Fitchburg, WI 53711

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
7437 North Street, Sauk City, WI 53583
1/60

$498,900

$498,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt

7437 North Street, Sauk City, WI 53583

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
834 6th Street, Baraboo, WI 53913
1/46

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

834 6th Street, Baraboo, WI 53913

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
440 Water Street #311, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
1/76

$359,900

$389,900

7.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

440 Water Street #311, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
319 Inverness Terrace Court #1, Baraboo, WI 53913
1/75

$532,790

$529,900

0.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,345 SqFt

319 Inverness Terrace Court #1, Baraboo, WI 53913

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
306 W Main Street, Merrimac, WI 53561
1/66

$500,000

$525,000

4.8%
1,898 SqFt

306 W Main Street, Merrimac, WI 53561

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
540 Autumn Ridge Court, Oregon, WI 53575
1/21

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,385 SqFt

540 Autumn Ridge Court, Oregon, WI 53575

Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
706 8th Street, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578
1/65

$411,540

$445,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

706 8th Street, Prairie Du Sac, WI 53578

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7
REMAX_Preferred_2_White_L
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Tracy's Home Buyer's Guide
      6. Market Snapshot
      Sell
      1. Tracy's Seller Guide
      2. Tracy's Home Staging Guide
      3. Sell My Home
      4. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact Tracy
      3. Reviews
      Lake Homes
      1. Castle Rock Lake
      2. Dutch Hollow Lake
      3. Lake Delton
      4. Lake Redstone
      5. Lake Ripley
      6. Lake Wisconsin
      7. Mason Lake
RE/MAX Preferred

Tracy Thompson License ID: 83004-94

+1(608) 843-2267 tracythompsonhomes@gmail.com

708 Water St, Sauk City, WI, 53583, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

REMAX_Preferred_2_White_L
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings